Xinyu Parts Co., Ltd.
Main products:Cylinder Head,Crankshaft,Auto Parts,Engine Parts,Cylinder Block
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. zhu wilson
  • Company Name : Xinyu Parts Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-27808675
  • Fax : 86-755-29956415
  • Address : Guangdong,shenzhen,202O1#,C6 Building, Hengfeng Industrial zone,Hezhou,Xixiang,Bao'an district
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518126

Cummins engine camshaft KTA19

Cummins engine camshaft KTA19
Product Detailed
1.camshaft KTA19 2.KTA19 engine camshaft 3.camshaft KTA194 3066877 4.cummins KTA19 camshaft 5.TS 16949 quality certification

CUMMINS CAMSHAFT KTA19:

MODELENGINEO.E.M. NO.
CUMMINS4BT3914639
CUMMINS6BT3949042
CUMMINS6CT3923478
CUMMINSKTA193066877
CUMMINSKTA193066882
CUMMINSKTA383066884
CUMMINSKTA383066885
CUMMINSL103037523
CUMMINSL103036117
CUMMINSM113087856
CUMMINSNT8553049024
CUMMINSNT8553025517
CUMMINSNT8553025018
CUMMINSNT8553801763
CUMMINSNT8553023177
CUMMINSNT8553044767
CUMMINSNT8553801030
CUMMINSNT8553042568

OTHER RELATED PRODUCTS

Both forging and casting camshaft can be offered, we have more than 100 type for different engine, please check the following:BEDFORD:330BENZ:OM355, OM402, OM422CUMMINS:4BT, 6BT, 6CT, KTA19, KTA38, L10, M11, NT855DEUTZ:BF12L413, F3L912, F4L912, F6L912ISUZU:4BC2, 4BD1, 4BB1, 4JA1, 4JB1, 4ZA1, 4ZD1, 4ZE1, 6BB1, 6BD1, 6QA1, 6RB1, C190, C240, DH100KOMATSU:4D95, 6D102, 6D108, 6D125, 6D140, 6D155, S6D105, S6D95others: RF, H06CT, H07CTfor more detail, please contact us!

Cummins engine camshaft KTA19



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.